* Annual Event 2020, Film Streaming *

August 1st through August 31st, 2020



Tickets are available now!


185 films from fifty countries, all competing in 6 categories.

There will be two awards in each category, one will be determined by the judges and one by audience.

Please vote and email us your favorite film together with your ticket number to:

[email protected]


Mahmoud Shoolizadeh: President & Founder

https://www.shoolizadeh.com/


* Category Group Tickets *



* List of the films in each category *


Feature Narrative Long - 25 Films:



"Two autumns in Paris"

Feature Narrative Long (Venezuela)

Runtime:01:43:00

Gibelys Coronado: Director

Gustavo Michelena, Francisco Villarroel, Gibelys Coronado: Writer

Francisco Vilarroel: Executive Producer


"S'ids Lake"

Feature Narrative Long (USA)

Runtime: 01:31:00

Kevin Ruiz: Writer & Director

Cheryl Ruiz: Producer


"Boogie Man"

Feature Narrative long

(United Kingdom)

Runtime: 01:34:00

Andy Morahan: Director

Andy Morahan, Simon Olivier: Writer

Paul G. Andrews, Scott Millaney: Producer


"Equivocal Redemption"

Feature Narrative Long (Australia)

Runtime: 00:51:13

Daniel Widdowson: Director & Writer

Vivien Sale: Producer



"My Village"

Feature Narrative Long (Tanzania)

Runtime: 01:40:14

Salum Ahmed, Ali Mrisho: Director

Salum Ahmed (Steven Lino): Writer

Yunus Daudi ( Afal Darrax): Producer


"GRIMOIRE"

Feature Narrative (Argentina)

Runtime:01:40:00

Octavio Revol Molina: Director

Octavio Revol Molina: Writer

Gastón Revol Molina, Melisa Giordano: Producer


"The Real Exorcist"

Feature Narrative long (Japan)

Runtime: 01:48:16

Shokyo Oda: Director

Ryuho Okawa, Sayaka Okawa: Writer

Kaoru Ota, Yusaku Hamada, Mia Tomikawa: Producer


"Into The Void"

Feature Narrative Long (Canada)

Runtime: 01:24:17

Jordan Cantello: Writer & Director Jordan Cantello: Producer



"Sweet Sunshine"

Feature Narrative (USA)

Long Runtime:01:33:00

Craig McMahon: Director

Craig McMahon: Writer

Lacy McMahon: Producer



"Underwood"

Feature Narrative Long (USA) Runtime: 01:34:00

McLoughlin: Writer & Director

Brian Goldesberry, Michelle McCurry, Stephen Mitchell: Producer


"Tequila Flavored Cigarettes"

Feature Narrative Long (USA)

Runtime: 01:16:56

Bobby McGruther: Director

Bobby McGruther, OJ Reyes: Writer & Producer


"Where Is My Home"

Feature Narraative Long (China)

Runtime: 01:36:00

Xu Quan: Director & Writer

Sun Dongmei: Producer



"Out of the Blue"

Feature Narrative Long (Italy)

Runtime: 01:00:24

Fabrizio Fiore, Thomas Battista: Director

Luigi Salerno: Writer

Noctefilm: Producer


"Rainfalls"

Feature Narrative Long (USA)

Runtime: 01:15:00

Richard Poche: Director

Gerald Keith: Writer


"Closet"

Feature Narrative Long (Japan)

Runtime: 01:34:45

Takehiro Shindo: Director

Aya Swada: Writer

Akiko Misaizu: Producer


"One Night In Tehran"

Feature Narrative Long (Iran)

Runtime: 01:20:00

Farhad Najafi: Director

Farhad Najafi, Hamid Salimi: Writer

Mohammad Ahmadi: Producer






"Surprise"

Feature Narrative Long

(United Kingdom)

Runtime: 01:05:33

Dave Green & Dan McGee: Director

Dave Gree & Dan McGee: Writer




"All My Tomorrows"

Feature Narrative Long

(Germany)

Runtime: 00:51:06

Jeffrey van Davis: Writer & Director

Jeffrey van Davis: Producer



"NO APOLOGY"

Feature Narrative Long (Canada) Runtime: 01:44:10

Gilbert Allan: Director & Producer

Casey Richards: Writer



"Anticipation"

Feature Narrative Long (Australia)

Runtime: 01:55:12

Peter Renzullo: Writer & Director Peter Renzullo: Producer




"Anima Sola"

Feature Narrative Long (Brazil)

Runtime: 01:12:00

Roberto Jabor: Writer & Director Roberto Jabor: Producer



"I'm Sinner"

Feature Narrative Long (USA)

Runtime:01:50:01

JAY DOGRA: Director & Writer

MELINDA B DOGRA- JAY DOGRA: Producer


"Forbidden Power"

Feature Narrative Long (USA)

Runtime: 01:34:00

Paul Kyriazi: Writer & Director

Conrad Denke, Harry Mok, Jan Van Tassell, Bruce Dowling: Producer


"The Last Heroes"

Feature Narrative Long (Italy)

Runtime: 02:16:12

Roberto D'Antona: Writer & Director

Roberto D'Antona: Producer


"Cancellation"

Feature Narrative Long (USA)

Runtime: 01:32:00

Justin Timpane: Director, Writer

Rob Hagans, Antonia Perry, Zach Miles, Monna Khan, Kelly Timpane,

Daniel Mascarello and Daniel Ross: Producer


Fiction Short - 45 Films:



"Timeline"

Fiction Short (Russian Federation)

Runtime: 00:08:05

Mikhail Romanovskiy: Director

Maxim Maximov: Writer

Mikhail Romanovskiy, Marianna Roman: Producer


"Losin You"

Fiction Short (Malta)

Runtime: 00:20:00

Aleksa Ristovic: Writer & Director

Aleksa & Tania Ristovic & Giovann Attard : Producer


"Outside My Door"

Fiction Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:12:34

Noah Amedick: Writer & Director

Vince Williams: Producer


"INDESCRIBABLE"

Fiction Short (Italy)

Runtime: 00:12:05

Alessandro Leo: Writer & Director

Moonlight Legacy Production and

Associazione Dotta Bologna: Producer


"Time Crisis"

Fiction Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:10:31

David Zhang: Director

Lulu Liang: Producer

Zhenning Yang: Editor


"Lakshmi The Untold Stories"

Fiction Short (India)

Runtime: 00:13:40

Kalpana Kumar: Writer & Director

Kalpana Kumar: Producer


"Hail"

Fiction Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:08:15

Leszczynski D. Joseph: Writer &  Director & Producer


"Not Enough Time"

Fiction Short (Australia)

Runtime: 00:14:50

Jordan Frith: Director

Diane Keogh: Writer & Producer



"The Invitation"

Fiction Short (Germany)

Runtime: 00:24:04

Thorsten Schade: Writer & Director

Thorsten Schade: Producer



"Attenuate"

Fiction Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:37:20

Jonathan Fink: Direct

Maeve O'Haire, Jonathan Fink: Writer

Julia Ann Morales: Producer


"Nut Milking Exposed"

Fiction Short (Canada)

Runtime: 00:03:02

Nick Saik: Director

Tyler Duffy, Nick Saik: Writer

Nick Saik: Producer


"I Resign"

Fiction Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:06:30

Jay Mohan: Writer &Director

Jay Mohan: Producer


"2:59"

Fiction Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:09:30

Kody Newton: Director

Kody Newton, Ryann Race: Writer

Kody Newton, Ryann Race: Producer


"Wishful Thinking"

Fiction Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:18:08

Meghan Courtney: Director

Marci Krown: Writer & Producer


"Here Today"

Fiction Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:13:32

Erica Arvold, Meredith Grace Dabney: Director

Meredith Grace Dabney: Writer


"A CRADLE FALLS"

Fiction Short (Canada)

Runtime: 00:22:00

Nicole Benoit: Writer & Director

Nicole Benoit, Andrew Bee, Alexandria Benoit: Producer


"That Good Night"

Fiction Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:11:55

Robert Rosenbaum: Writer & Director

Robert Rosenbaum, Valerie Lonigro, Rob Figueroa: Producer


"Wheel"

Fiction Short (Kuwait)

Runtime: 00:09:36

Fahad Shatti: Director & Producer

Othman Al Shatti: Writer


"A Home for Curiosities"

Fiction Short (USA)

Runtime: : 00:15:00

Ben Tobin: Director & Writer

Shannon Ryan, Ben Tobin: Producer


"Occurrence at Mills Creek"

Fiction Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:19:45

Don Swanson: Director

Don Swanson: Writer

Joe Fishel, Betsy Lynn George: Producer


"Unsaid"

Fiction Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:16:20

Sam Dobbs: Director & Writer

Sam Dobbs: Producer


"A Paper House"

Fiction Short (China)

Runtime: 00:16:25

Wei Geng: Director & Writer

Wei Geng: Producer


"My Adventure"

Fiction Short (Canada)

Runtime: 00:23:00

Roman Gregorička: Director

Roman Chrappa and

Roman Gregorička: Writer

Roman Chrappa: Producer


"BINGO"

Fiction Short (Ireland)

Runtime: 00:17:42

Zeff Lawless: Writer & Director

Zeff Lawless: Producer


"The Sandman"

Fiction Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:28:30

Richard Poche: Director & Writer Richard Poche: Producer


"LECHO"

Fiction Short (Hungary)

Runtime: 00:13:31

Karoly Palfai: Director & Writer

Karoly Palfai & Peter Gaal &

Alexandra Uri-Kovacs & Gabriella Nemeth: Producer


"Watercolor girl"

Fiction Short (Iran)

Runtime: 00:21:07

Siamak Kashefazar: Director

Siamak Kashefazar: Writer


"Alia"

Fiction Short (India)

Runtime:00:14:56

Sreehari Purimetla, Aditya Joshi: Director

Sreehari Purimetla: Writer

Sreehari Purimetla, Colorify Productions: Producer

Aditya Joshi, Akshay Thaker: Producer



"​WASTERS"

Fiction Short (Canada)

Runtime: 00:14:59

Molotov Mitchell: Director & Writer

Greer Mitchell: Producer


"Muse In Life"

Fiction Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:13:40

Juan Wang: Director & Writer

Juan Wang, Menghuan Yang: Producer



"Locked In"

Fiction Short (United Kingdom)

Runtime: 00:10:00

Kevin Hoffer: Director

Peggy lewis: Writer

Mark Hensley, Peter Soby: Producer

Andre Chevrier, Grant Mclellan: Producer



"THE BET"

Fiction Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:18:40

Tian He: Writer & Director

Jordel Hurlow: Producer

Melody Huangfu: Producer



"Metal Detector"

Fiction Short (France)

Runtime: 00:29:45

Jennifer Fox Geraghty: Writer & Director &Producer



"Red"

Fiction Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:18:04

Frances Wilkerson: Writer & Director

Frances Wilkerson: Producer



"The Timepiece"

Fiction Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:13:55

Karan Choudhary: Director

Karan Choudhary and

Michael Anastasio: Writer

Karan Choudhary: Producer



"The letter"

Fiction Short (Korea, Republic of)

Runtime: 00:09:00

jiyoung jung: Writer & Director

junsik Son: Producer



"A Deadly Charter"

Fiction Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:32:08

Hank Slaughter: Writer & Director

Hank Slaughter, Chris Gallop,

Mark E. Phillips, Roxy Maddex

Darla Breedlove-Baca: Producers



"PLAY"

Fiction Short (Poland)

Runtime: 00:13:00

Piotr Sulkowski: Writer & Director

Film Fiction Adrian Sulkowski: Producer



"In The Mud"

Fiction Short (China)

Runtime: 00:29:40

Dominic Yeh: Writer & Director

Dominic Yeh: Producer



"The Repossession"

Fiction Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:29: 00

Jack Venturo: Writer & Director

Jack Venturo: Producer



"Black & White"

Fiction Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:29:40

WAI KUEN FU: Witer & Director

WAI KUEN FU: Producer



"Lucky Break"

Fiction Short (Canada)

Runtime: 00:30:00

Nicole Benoit:Writer & Director

Nicole Benoit: Producer



"Breakdown"

Fiction Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:29:40

Sándor Gál: Writer & Director

Judith Csernai: Producer



"TALK"

Fiction Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:24:50

Boulanger Romuald: Writer & Director

Boulanger Romuald: Producer



"Maree"

Fiction Short (Italy)

Runtime: 00:16:50

Francesca Bellucci: Writer &Director

Francesca Bellucci: Producer



Documentary - 30 Films:



"Stolen Babies of Spain"

Documentary Long (Spain)

Runtime: 02:48:15

Greg Rabidoux: Writer & Director

Maravillas Lencina: Producer


"Peace Together"

Documentary Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:18:25

Michael A. Margio: Director

Terah K. Hensley: Writer & Producer


"For Our Children"

Documentary Short (Poland)

Runtime: 00:43:39

Marek Kłosowicz: Dariusz Twaróg: Director

Marek Kłosowicz: Writer

Marek Kłosowicz: Producer


"Tears of Gomti"

Documentary Short (India)

Runtime:00:08:46

BAKSISH SINGH: Writer & Director

BAKSISH SINGH: Producer


"Sockeye Salmon. Red fish"

Documentary Long

(Russian Federation)

Runtime: 00:51:00

Dmitriy Shpilenok and

Vladislav Grishin: Director

Dmitriy Shpilenok, Petr Shpilenok, Anna Sukhova: Producer


"Four Guys, the Navy & World War II"

Documentary Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:29:25

Matthew Wilcox: Writer & Director

Matthew Wilcox: Producer


"The Hardest Day"

Documentary Long (USA)

Runtime: 00:53:47

Ross Taylor: Director

Ross Taylor and Luke Rafferty: Producer


"Green Line"

Documentary Short (India)

Runtime: 01:29:49

Ebin Raj Maliakal: Writer & Director

Ebin Raj Maliakal: Producer


"Covid 19.Crisis 2020: GDL-MX"

Documentary Short (Mexico)

Runtime: 00:04:39

9: Director

Paola CruzRod: Writer

Ben David Garza: Producer


"Story of a Baked Brownie"

Documentary Short (South Africa)

Runtime: 00:05:00

Elelwani Netshifhire: Director

Monde Angelyn Kawana: Writer & Producer

Kondwani Joe Banda: Writer


"Exploring the Pacific Northwest"

Documentary Long (USA)

Runtime: 01:04:44

Directed by: Ian Anthony Nelson

Jonathan Galland: Composer


"Haunted Roots"

Documentary Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:41:10

Matt Ryan Vilade, will Cook: Director

Matt Ryan Vilade, Will Cook: Producer


"Woman From Mars"

Documentary Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:40:00

Piano Whitman: Director & Writer & Producer

Dylan Mars Greenberg: Key Cast


"A Diary on Blindness"

Documentary Long (India)

Runtime: 00:50:40

Sajeed Naduthody: Writer & Director

Sajeed Naduthody: Producer


"When the River Runs Dry"

Documentary Long (Australia)

Runtime: 00:52:00

Rory McLeod: Director

Rory McLeod, Peter Yates: Writer

Bridget may: Producer


"Silou: A Tale of an Orang Asli" Documentary (UAE)

Runtime: 00: 13:25

Yazan Al Assadi: Director

Dia Zaiem: Producer



"ANTARCTICA. Slides of Life"

Documentary (Ukraine)

Runtime: 00:07:17

ANDRII ANDREIEV: Director

ANDRII ANDREIEV: Producer



"An American In Europe"

Documentary Short (USA)

Runtime: 00:09:00

Johnny Vonneumann:

Writer & Director

Johnny Vonneumann, Jeanne Bailey:

Producer





"The Donbass children"

Documentary Long (Bulgaria)

Runtime: 00:60:00

Lubomir Dankov: Director

Zina Nacheva: Editor

Tanya Krylova, Lubomir Dankov: Cinematographer



"Mirage Of Hope"

Documentary (USA)

Runtime: 00:07:17

Rushil Srirambhatla &

Ajitesh Mishra &

Abhinav Ramavath:

Director & Producer



"Called to the Front Lines"

Documentary (USA)

Runtime: 01:36:23

Kenneth Nwadike:Writer & Director

Ken E. Nwadike, Jr.: Producer



"TAKE A RISK"

Documentary (Macao)

Runtime: 01:36:23

NG WENG IAN, LEI SENG HOU

and LAI WENG IAN: Director



"Blue Kangling"

Documentary (USA)

Runtime: 01:36:23

Matt Blackburn: Writer & Director

Nick Mills, Chandan Jha: Producer



"Migraines, The Imposter"

Documentary (USA)

Runtime: 00:07:18

Kevin R. Smith, M.D. , Anna Giron and Nolen Davis: Director & Producer

Kevin R. Smith, M.D.,  and Anna Giron: Writer



"A Conversation With America"

Documentary (USA)

Runtime: 01:35:00

Jim Kroft: Writer & Director

Jim Kroft: Producer



"Freedom Love Gold"

Documentary (USA)

Runtime: 01:10:00

Christina Hodel: Director & Producer

Christina Hodel and

Steven Andrew Jetter: Writer



"Two Magic Drops"

Documentary (USA)

Runtime: 00:14:22 

Soren & Eriksen Dickens:

Writer & Director

Platinum Peek Production: Producer



"Do You Think God Loves

Immigrant Kids, Mom?"

Documentary (Turkey)

Runtime: 01:29:36

Rena Lusin Bitmez: Writer & Director

Rena Lusin Bitmez: Producer



"The One and Only

Jewish Miss America"

Documentary (USA)

Runtime: 00:51:00

David Arond: Director

Codi Ruttenbur: Writer

David Arond: Producer



"The Bobby Chacon"

Documentary (USA)

Runtime: 00:30:00

Richard Poche: Writer & Director

Richard Poche: Producer



Music Video- 30 Films:



"The Way I Used to Know"

Music Video (USA)

Runtime: 00:04:53

Don Swanson: Director

Mia Zanotti, Lorey Zanotti, Jay Zanotti: Writer


"Don't Leave Me"

Music Video (Brazil)

Runtime: 00:05:55

Leonardo Fiorito, Alexandre Moretzsohn: Director

Leonardo Fiorito: Writer & Producer



"I Don't Wanna Want It"

Music Video (USA)

Runtime: 00:03:12

Jim Gloyd: Director

Jim Gloyd, Cole Tague, Amanda Blakenship: Writer

Jim Gloyd: Producer


"Follow Me"

Music Video (USA)

Runtime: 00:03:06

Kate Eppers: Writer & Director

Kate Eppers: Producer




"ACS France"

Music Video (France)

Runtime: 00:01:53

ACS France: Director & Producer

Jonathan Galland: Composer






"Mehroo"

Music Video (India)

Runtime: 00:08:00

Yuvraaj Parashar: Writer & Director

 & Producer


"AnoMiC"

Music Video (Belgium)

Runtime: 00:03:00

Hugo Teugels: Director & Producer

Hugo Teugels, Leisle AuVante: Writer


"The Real Exorcist"

Music Video (China)

Runtime: 00:06:05

Sayaka Okawa: Name of Band or Artist

Koutaro Ishida: Director

Akira Uniya: Producer



"Six Day Back"

Animation (USA)

Runtime: 00:03:40

Scott Cierski: Director

John Galzote: Animator

Steve Archibald: Composer



"KISS ME MALIBU"

Music Video (Spain)

Runtime: 00:04:18

Mikel Arraiz: Writer & Director

Itziar Lacunza: Producer


"The Hard Road Trio-

Mama Spin Me Round"

Music Video (USA)

Runtime: 00:06: 49

Orlando Martos: Director, Writer

Orlando Martos, Todd Packard: Producer


"Interestellar"

Music Video (Mexico)

Runtime: 00:07:05

Ricardo Ruvalcaba: Director

Giovanni Bermea: Writer

Ben David Garza: Producer


"Pearl Cadillac"

Music Video (USA)

Runtime: 00:05:12

Clément Oberto: Director

Boris Labourguigne, Blase Biello,  Roger M. Mayer: Producer


"Nice Shoes"

Music Video (USA)

Runtime: 00:03:47

Jonathan Lawrence: Director

Tommy Mack: Writer & Producer


"The Gold Rush"

Music Video (Switzerland)

Runtime: 00:11:01

Fabrizio Notarpietro: Writer & Director & Producer


"Time Flies"

Music Video (Switzerland)

Runtime:00:11:45

Fabrizio Notarpietro: Writer & Director & Producer


"Catchpenny Ritz"

Music Video (USA)

Runtime: 00:03:47

Haiyang Yu: Writer & Director

Haiyang Yu: Producer


"Silence to silence"

Musixc Video (USA)

Runtime: 00:04:13

Daniele Gangemi: Director

D.G. & Mario Venuti: Writer


"Fadi Awad - To Glory Land"

Music Video (Canada)

Runtime: 00:05:51

Fadi Awad: Writer & Director

Fadi Awad: Producer


"LITTLE LAMB"

Music Video (Italy)

Runtime: 00:03:22

Daniele Gangemi: Writer & Director

Producer: Daniele Gangemi


Flat Teeth "On My Heels"

Music Video (USA)

Runtime: 00:04:11

Christopher Spurgin: Director

Flat Teeth: Music


"Time To Say Goodbye"

Music Video (Canada)

Runtime: 00:04:30

Son Jake: Writer & Director

Son Jake: Producer





"The wishing well"

Music Video (USA)

Runtime: 00:03:17

Kate Eppers: Writer & Director

Kate Eppers: Producer



"Time Will Tell"

Music Video (USA)

Runtime: 00:05:00

Melinda Holbein-Loeffler: Director

Max Kaiser, Spencer Johnson: Producer



"An American In Europe"

Music Video (USA)

Runtime: 00:09:00

Johnny Vonneumann:

Writer & Director

Johnny Vonneumann, Jeanne Bailey:

Producer



"Psychosexual - Rock N Roll"

Music Video (USA)

Runtime: 00:04:06

Nathan Cox: Writer & Director

Nathan Cox:  Producer






"Franklin Street"

Music Video (USA)

Runtime: 00:04:30

Eric Lindquist: Writer & Director

Eric Lindquist: Producer




"Sea Legs"

Music Video (Ireland)

Runtime: 00:04:00

Ben Meakin: Writer & Director

Pablo Rodriguez-Pereda: Producer



"Nuclear Gods"

Music Video (Mexico)

Runtime: 00:04:30

Marshall Santillan ND

Ben David Garza: Director

Fabian Santana, Diego Barajas: Writer

Ben David Garza: Producer



"OfGod: Miracles"

Music Video (USA)

Runtime: 00:05:07

Artie Romero: Director

David S. Tumpkin: Writer

David S. Tumpkin and

Artie Romero: Producer

"Country Heaven"

Music Video (USA)

Runtime: 00:03:35

Hank Bagwell: Director & Producer

Joshua Bowen: Writer



Animation - 22 Films:



"Anacronte"

Animation (Argentina)

Runtime: 00:14:58

Raúl Koler and Emiliano Sette: Director

Raúl Koler and Sabrina Pace: Writer

Emiliano Sette, Yashira Jordán, Francisco Zamudio: Producer


"Red Omen - Ed Roman"

Animation (USA)

Runtime: 00:04:00

Ed Roman, Nelson Diaz: Director

Ed Roman: Writer & Producer


"Shadowland"

Animation (Switzerland)

Runtime:00:13:50

bellopropello: Writer & Director

bellopropello: Producer


"Dystopia"

Animation (Switzerland)

Runtime:00:08:43

bellopropello: Writer & Director

bellopropello: Producer


"Kite"

Animation (China)

Runtime:00:16:08

HongWei Wang: Writer & Director

HongWei Wang: Producer


"Six Day Back"

Animation (USA)

Runtime: 00:03:40

Scott Cierski: Director

John Galzote: Animation

Steve Archibald: Music


"The Composer"

Animation (USA)

Runtime:00:06:55

Jason Sandri: Writer & Director

Jason Sandri: Producer


"Trash Panda"

Animation (USA)

Runtime: 00:03:45

Alec Baumzweig: Director & writer & Producer

Michael Figueroa: Oreginal Music


"This is Depression"

Animation (United Kingdom)

Runtime: 00:04:45

Denise Harrison: Director & Writer

Denise Harrison, Juli Dosad,

Ricky Wilde, Kim Wilde and

Miguel letang: Producer


"Share the Love"

Animation (USA)

Runtime: 00:01:00

Constance Lai: Writer & Director

Constance Lai: Producer

Hannah Hsieh: Music Composer


"The Wanderer"

Animation (USA)

Runtime: 00:01:00

Mark Hafner, Linda Lee, Lonesome Soldier, Educatin' Charlie

Geoffrey Reiter, Rachel Miller: Writers

Mark Hafner: Director

Mark Hafner, Linda Lee: Producer


"Aeons"

Animation (USA)

Runtime: 00:04:25

John F. Thomas: Writer & Director

John F. Thomas: Producer


"It Looks Like Food"

Animation (USA)

Runtime: 00:12:30

Kevin Harkins: Director

Matt Maran & Comedy Fight Club

Hannah Record & Ben Switzer: Writer

Kevin Harkins: Producer


"My Corona"

Music Video (Germany)

Runtime: 00:00:44

Elmar Keweloh: Writer & Director

Elmar Keweloh: Producer






"The Dream of a Clear City"

Animation (Iran)

Runtime: 00:02:10

Sama Ghasemi: Writer & Director

Sama Ghasemi: Producer




"Secretary Tan and Index"

Animation (China)

Runtime: 00:08:30

Ming Tang: Director & Producer

Tian Yun: Writer